Administrative Staff Details

Sl.No Name Designation Phone No.
1 Parameswaran P Office Superintendent 9446533639
2 Basheer Ali P Accountant 9446628832
3 Indulekha D Accountant 9645497509
4 Rajitha N T Asst. Accountant 8547566795
5 Rasiya M Typist/Clerk 9400767541
6 Sithara M B R Librarian 8129236511
7 Ibrahim M Lib.Asst. 9400741618
8 Janaki K T Sweeper 8943550918
9 Sarojini V K 9961449740.
10 Padmini M C 9539839231
11 Sinju A 7356877075
12 Sukumaran C Watchman 9745316434
13 Aboobacker K P 9961647029
14 Muhammed Ali M K 9846819349
15 Hamza M K 9846571823